Football Soccer News: Premier League, Transfer, Gossip, WAGs News | FootTheBall

POINTS TABLE

HomePremier League
POSCLUBPWDLPTS
132243575
2Tottenham Hotspur32218371
3Liverpool34199666
4Manchester City32197664
5Manchester United321712363
6Everton341610858
731176857
8West Bromwich Albion331281344
9Southampton311171340
10Watford331171540
11Stoke City341091539
12Crystal Palace331151738
13Bournemouth341081638
14West Ham United341081638
15Leicester City321071537
16Burnley341061836
17Hull City34961933
18Swansea City34942131
19Middlesbrough334121724
20Sunderland32562121
HomeLa Liga
POSCLUBPWDLPTS
133236475
2Real Madrid32236375
3Atlético Madrid33208568
4Sevilla33198665
5Villarreal33169857
6Real Sociedad331741255
7Athletic Bilbao321651153
8Eibar321481050
9Espanyol3313101049
10Celta de Vigo321351444
11Deportivo Alavés3311111144
12Valencia331171540
13Las Palmas331091439
14Real Betis331071637
15Málaga33991536
16Deportivo de La Coruña337101631
17Leganés33691827
18Sporting Gijón33582023
19Granada33482120
20Osasuna33392118
HomeBundesliga
POSCLUBPWDLPTS
1Bayern Munich30217270
2Leipzig30195662
3Borussia Dortmund30168656
4Hoffenheim301413355
5Hertha Berlin301441246
6Freiburg301351244
7Werder Bremen301261242
8Cologne301011941
9Eintracht Frankfurt301181141
10Borussia Mönchengladbach301161339
11Schalke 04301081238
12Bayer Leverkusen301061436
13Mainz 0530961533
14Wolfsburg30961533
15Hamburg30961533
16Augsburg30881432
17Ingolstadt 0430841828
18Darmstadt 9830632121

| FAST & FURIOUS |

Home

Rafael Van Der Vaart’s Ex-Wife Slyvie Meis has revealed that she is motivating German side Hannover by performing a dressing room striptease.

Home

| LOCKER ROOM |