Football Soccer News: Premier League, Transfer, Gossip, WAGs News | FootTheBall

POINTS TABLE

HomePremier League
POSCLUBPWDLPTS
1Chelsea38303593
2Tottenham Hotspur38268486
3Manchester City38239678
4Liverpool382210676
5Arsenal38236975
6381815569
7Everton3817101161
8Southampton3812101646
9Bournemouth3812101646
10West Bromwich Albion381291745
11West Ham United381291745
12 City381281844
13Stoke City3811111644
14Crystal Palace381252141
15Swansea City381252141
16Burnley381172040
17Watford381172040
18Hull City38972234
19Middlesbrough385132028
20Sunderland38662624
HomeLa Liga
POSCLUBPWDLPTS
138296393
2Barcelona38286490
3Atlético Madrid38239678
4Sevilla38219872
5Villarreal381910967
6Real Sociedad381971264
7Athletic Bilbao381961363
8Espanyol3815111256
9Deportivo Alavés3814131155
10Eibar381591454
11Málaga3812101646
12Valencia381371846
13Celta de Vigo381361945
14Las Palmas381091939
15Real Betis381091939
16Deportivo de La Coruña388121836
17Leganés388111935
18Sporting Gijón387102131
19Osasuna384102422
20Granada38482620
HomeBundesliga
POSCLUBPWDLPTS
1Bayern Munich34257282
2Leipzig34207767
3Borussia Dortmund341810664
4Hoffenheim341614462
5Cologne341213949
6Hertha Berlin341541549
7Freiburg341461448
8Werder Bremen341361545
9Borussia Mönchengladbach341291345
10Schalke 043411101343
11Eintracht Frankfurt341191442
12Bayer Leverkusen341181541
13Augsburg349111438
14Hamburg341081638
15Mainz 05341071737
16Wolfsburg341071737
17Ingolstadt 0434881832
18Darmstadt 9834742325

| FAST & FURIOUS |

Home

Vardy proved that he is a MASTER in Diving both on and off the pitch as he plunged into the waves from a yacht during a family holiday.

Home

| LOCKER ROOM |